Support Service is currently available 10:00 AM - 1:00 AM, Thailand


Online-Pattaya
EN
Home » Taxi » Thailand Taxi Service

Thailand Taxi Service

Pattaya, Thailand
4.9 (0 reviews)



Taxi in Thailand



Our website offers the best Thailand Taxi Service. You can freely call the car anywhere in the Kingdom. We advise you to book taxi Thailand directly on the website. To do this, just fill out a short booking form at the bottom of the page. Your order will be processed as soon as possible and an invoice will be issued so that you could pay by credit card.


Do you need to go to the airport? Without delay, punctually, our drivers will arrive on time at your hotel or apartment. All cars are equipped with modern air conditioning.


Do you need a personal meeting at Suvarnabhumi Airport? Our drivers will be happy to meet you at the right time with a nameplate in the arrivals area and take you to the hotel. You can also book a car to U-Tapao or Don Muang Airport.


If you arrived at HKT Phuket International Airport, you will be greeted by a Toyota Commuter air-conditioned minibus and comfortably taken to your apartment. Do you want to see Big Buddha, Monkey Mountain, Wat Chalong, or popular Central Festival mall, Premium Outlet Mall? Wherever you want to go, just book a taxi in Thailand and experienced drivers will get you there as soon as possible.


Would you like to visit the main attractions in Pattaya? Book a taxi to the crocodile or snake farm, Nong Nooch Garden, popular Alcazar and Tiffany show, Khao Kheow Open Zoo. You can also go to Koh Samet, Koh Chang, Hua Hin, Chiang Mai, Chiang Rai, and other provinces. We recommend to the fans of shopping to booking a taxi to the popular shopping centers in Thailand - Gems Gallery, King Power, Vita Max, and others. Or maybe you want to relax on a clean beach far away from the city? Book a taxi from Pattaya to Sai Keo or Sattahip military beaches.


Our taxi prices will pleasantly surprise you. The service passes quality control and maintains the lowest prices. Wherever you go - to Bangkok, Pattaya, Chiang Mai, Phuket or Samui, a taxi service works all over Thailand. Call, text us in messengers or book a taxi directly on the website!













Taxi in Pattaya Thailand

Price is shown for the car in Thai baht (THB)



In the table you will find taxi prices in Pattaya for the main directions. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Pattaya 3 pax 4 pax 9 pax
Suvarnabhumi → Pattaya 129913992099
Pattaya → Suvarnabhumi 119913991999
Don Muang → Pattaya 159918992199
Pattaya → Don Mueang 154917992099
U-Tapao → Pattaya 89910991599
Pattaya → U-Tapao 89910991599
Pattaya → Hua Hin 350039504800
Pattaya → Bangkok 149914991699
Pattaya → Phuket 105001450016500
Pattaya → Pier Koh Samet 120014001800
Pattaya → Pier Koh Chang 350039504500




Taxi Services in Phuket Thailand

Price for vehicle Toyota Commuter (one-way trip), Thai baht (THB)



The price of taxi service to airport depends on the location of your hotel, apartment or condo in Phuket and the number of people. Price for a trip at night time (11:00 p.m. - 6:00 a.m.) increases for 200 THB. The prices are final and no extra payments are required. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Phuket 1 - 2 pax 3 - 4 pax 5 - 8 pax 9 - 12 pax
Phuket airport ↔ Bangtao, Laguna 690 790 890 990
Phuket airport ↔ Patong, Naithon Beach, Nai Yang 790 890 990 1100
Phuket airport ↔ Kata, Karon 890 990 1050 1100
Phuket airport ↔ Kamala, Surin 890 990 1100 1200
Phuket airport ↔ Mai Khao, Phuket Town 790 890 990 1100
Phuket airport ↔ Kathu 890 990 1050 1100
Phuket airport ↔ Rassada Pier 890 990 1100 1200
Phuket airport ↔ Krabi 3300 3400 3700 3800
Phuket airport ↔ Donsak pier 6400 6700 7000 7500





Thailand Bangkok Taxi

Price is shown for the car in Thai baht (THB)



In the table you will find taxi prices in Bangkok for the main directions. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Bangkok 3 pax 4 pax 9 pax
Bangkok (airport) → Bangkok (hotel) 7508501500
Bangkok (hotel) → Bangkok (airport) 6007001200
Suvarnabhumi airport ↔ Pier Koh Chang 3500 4200 5000
Bangkok ↔ Pattaya 1499 1699 2299
Bangkok ↔ Pier Koh Samet 2700 3100 3500
Bangkok (hotel) ↔ Hua Hin 2100 2600 3100
Suvarnabh. airport (BKK) ↔ Hua Hin 2100 2600 3100
Bangkok (hotel) ↔ Kanchanburi (two ways) 3500 3800 4800
Bangkok (hotel) ↔ Autthaya (two ways) 2500 3500 4000
Bangkok (hotel) ↔ Khao Yai (two ways) 3500 3800 4800



Taxi - Samui - Thailand

Price is shown for the car in Thai baht (THB)



In the table you will find taxi prices in Samui for the main directions. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Samui 1-4 pax 5-6 pax
Airport ↔ Choengmon Beach, Chaweng Beach, Bophud Beach 450 550
Airport ↔ Maenam Beach 500 600
Airport ↔ Bangpor, Lamai Beach 600 700



Taxi - Chiang Mai- Thailand

Price is shown for the car in Thai baht (THB)



In the table you will find taxi prices in Chiang Mai for the main directions. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Chiang Mai 1 - 3 pax 4 - 6 pax 7 - 9 pax
Airport ↔ Chiang Mai (hotel) 300 350 500
Bus station ↔ Chiang Mai (hotel) 300 350 500
Railway station ↔ Chiang Mai (hotel) 300 350 500
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Chiang Mai (Airport) 250 300 500
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Doi Suthep 1000 1300 1500
Chiang Mai (Hotel) ↔ Doi Inthanon National Park 2900 3300 3900
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Elephant camp + Tiger Kingdom (One day) 1600 2000 2400
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Chiang Rai (One way) 2700 3100 3500
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Elephant camp + Tiger Kingdom (One day) 1600 2000 2400
Chiang Mai (hotel) ↔ Tiger Kingdom 500 600 800





Taxi - Hua Hin - Thailand

Price is shown for the car in Thai baht (THB)



In the table you will find taxi prices in Hua Hin for the main directions. All toll taxes are included.



Taxi Hua Hin 1 - 3 pax 4 - 6 pax 7 - 9 pax
Hua Hin ↔ Bangkok 2100 2600 3100
Hua Hin ↔ Suvarnabhumi air. 2100 2600 3100
Hua Hin ↔ Don Mueang air. 2300 2800 3300






Give feedback

Name *:
Email *:
Captcha *:
By pressing "Add comment" button you accept our Terms and Conditions, Privacy Policy and Cookies Policy.